Wednesday 26th November 2014,

BLOG

Ξ Comments are off

Disinformation Agents of the N.W.O

posted by Eddie

The Usual Suspects !!!!

David Icke

If you have not read my article exposing David Icke you can read it by clicking here:

There’s truth. Someone doesn’t want you to know the truth. Everybody who might expose the truth gets eliminated. While some people have lost their lives in the very moment they opened their mouth, others have been talking for years. While some NWO researches, like William Cooper, John Todd, Randall N. Baer, Phil Schneider and get killed or jailed, others give lectures all around the globe, sell books, DVDs and get airtime on TV and radio shows. Why? This can mean only one thing: their talking does not interfere with the plans of the someone who doesn’t want you to know the truth. That’s the story of David Icke, Alex Jones, Zeitgeist and other truthseekers and whistleblowers.
It’s impossible to bury the truth, this way or another it will always come out. The Elite knows that. So their reasoning is: “If the truth is to come out anyway let it be OUR people that tell it”. So they have control over it.

Alex Jones
 





ALEX JONES IS A SHILL!
ALEX DOESN’T LIKE TO TALK ABOUT THE ROMAN CATHOLICS, OR THE JESUITS, OR HIS GRANDFATHER’S AND FATHER’S TIES TO THE FREEMASONS!
 

 

42 STUPID Alex Jones PREDICTIONS

Jordan Maxwell

 Jordan Maxshill: Zionist Handled Dis-info Agent / Mystery School 

Here’s an interesting piece I found over at Iconocast Radio which reasserts the fact that Jordan Maxwell is a Theosophist and a misinformation shill. Later today I will be adding more proof to this post so keep an eye on this.

Russell Pine, aka Jordanus Maximus, aka Jordan Maxwell, is an Esoteric loving, Theosophy promoting liar. Do your home work as I did. I wrote to him and he told me to stop talking about this stuff, and to drop it. He takes his name from Madame Blavatsky’s book Isis Unveiled.

While he does us­e a lot of truth in his work, he then covertly spins it with the odd interweaving of lies.
Below is a video with him openly admitting he was very familiar and a follower of Helena Blavatsky (a known occultist, theosophist, founder of  Lucis Trust and student of Aleister Crowley).

Real Name: Russel Pine aka Jordan Maxwell (Born 28 December 1940) is a so called researcher and independent scholar in the fields of astro-theology, religion, secret societies, U.C.C. Common Law, and the occult, with a focus on the foundations for modern-day religion and government. STRAIGHT BULLSHIT !

He learned everything he knows from 33 Degree Manson and Luciferian Manley P. Hall. Here’s a Quote from the Luciferian: Manly P. Hall,  The Lost Keys of Freemasonry  pg.48, “When the Mason learns that the key to the warrior on the block is the proper application of the dynamo of living power, he has learned the mystery of his Craft.” The seething energies of Lucifer are in his hands, and before he may step onward and upward, he must prove his ability to properly apply energy. He must follow in the footsteps of his forefather, Tubal-Cain, (Cains Offspring) who with the mighty strength of the war god hammered his sword into a plowshare.”

Russell Pine is an  Ex-communicated Jehovah Witness who left his wife in the Cult.  So he got mad and promoted “The Book Your Church Doesn’t Want you To Read”.

Jordan Maxwell was born in Pensacola, Florida, U.S.A.. Where he didn’t finish High School. He was known from a young age to be a pathological Liar, and it has continued into his adult life.

When he was 19 years old he moved to Los Angeles, California, where he was tutored by Luciferian Manley Hall.

Russell Pine aka Jordan Maxshill has been exposed by the errors in his work which proves he’s full of  lies, and his only mission is the Externalization of the Hierarchy.

Eddie (3386 Posts)

Eddie L. is the founder and owner of WorldTruth.TV. This website is dedicated to educating and informing people with articles on powerful and concealed information from around the world. I have spent the last 30+ years researching Bible, History, Secret Societies, Symbolism


Trending Today
Free PageRank Checker
website security

Related Posts

No Related Posts

We Are Social

Like us on Facebook

Amazon

Follow Us

Amazon